Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Customer Service | Tearsheets | Media Kit | Home RSS
 
 
 

Saranac Lake Middle School first quarter honor roll

January 14, 2013
Adirondack Daily Enterprise

GRADE 6

Alberga, Jacob K.

Amell, Raymond Isadore Patrick

Balch, Darron W.

Bandru, Brianna V.

Baumann, Zachary P.

Beaney, Angel Lynne

Bearce, Steven M.

Bradley, Hannah M.

Buerkett, Ayla B.

Bushey, Haley Marie

Carpenter, Margaret M.

Carter, Kiana A.

Cecunjanin, Edina

Chapin, Julia P.

Clark, Kylee B.

Clement, Colton T.

Cox, Burton Christopher

Dalton, Sarah M.

DeFuria, Faith E.

Eckardt, Grant R.

Ellithorpe, Anna N.

Ellsworth, Zachary J.

Everritt, Cassidy J.

Finn, Alexandra P.

Fischer, Ryley M.

Fletcher, Brooks Andrew

Fogarty, Terence Jr. Sullivan

Freeman, Bruno A.

Garcia, Karina

Gibbs, Marissa

Gonyea, Danielle E.

Gray, Anderson M

Hameline, Luke R.

Hesseltine, Adam E.

Hewitt, Jonathan W.

Hill, Lea C.

Holmlund, William

Hunt, Makayla R.

Huyck, Stephen R.

Keating, Mary Kathryn

Kirkby, Sophia Anastasia

Kurtz, Holly Lin LaPlante

LaDue, Travis V

Land, Elijah R.

Larabie, Joseph D.

Leavitt, Abigail Rose

Madia, Elizabeth

McCarthy, Kelsey E.

McCormick, Heaton A.

Melville, Bret Christopher

Meyer, Ryan A.

Moore, Marshal Grant

Morgan, Jenna M

Newton, Mistre Abebe

O'Connor, Forrest Patrick

Pedersen, Nils H.

Peer, Quinlan G.

Reardon, Madison P.

Reyell, Austen W.

Rivers, Devin Micheal

Roberts, Lauren M.

Rothaupt, Faith P.

Schultz, Charity L.

Stadtlander, Jacob Ian

Stephenson, Robert R.

Sweet, Sara

Swinyer, Jonathan Skyler

Swirsky, Erica A.

Trummer, Monica R.

Tuttle, Brooke A.

Vanzile, Jessica Lynn

White, Elizabeth Esther

Yando, Owen G.

----

GRADE 7

Bevilacqua, Emmett F.

Brogan, Hannah S.

Brown, Madison, M

Buckley, Jayda L.

Campbell, Maxwell L.

Carlisto, Jackson, TK

Catania, Louis Anthony

Celeste, Colden R.

Chase, Sawyer T.

Cirikovic, Almedina

Coffman, Samuel L

Curtis, Skylar Rose

Dahlen, Niklas Edward

Dawson, Brett Jacob Kaspar

Dewey, Natalie

Donaldson, Savanna N.

Ecret, Ethan L.

Foley, Wyatt

Gambacurta, Julian M

Garcia, Kevin Ronaldo

Goff, Benjamin W.

Grimone, Madison

Hammond, Nicholas C.

Harris, Nashanti Deloris

Hill, Alexandra G.

Holmlund, John Richard

Huber, Kelsey Lynn

Hunt, Abigail E.

Ingham, Noah R.

Kidd, Devan Junji

LaPlante, Jesse K.

Mader, Madelyn

Martin, Tyler R.

McClatchie, Roslyn M.

McCormick, Kailee A.

McDuff-Taylor, Ushuaia M.

McLean, Kaylee

Merrill, Kayleigh J.

Miller, Michael M.

Mohrs, Leonie C.

Morgan, Dermott P.

Munn, Madelynn M.

Nolan, Taylor M.

Orman, Natalie S.

Patraw, Arriana E.

Paye, Ethan S.

Peer, Maggie

Sturgeon, Casey J.

Sullivan, Bryan P

Swanson, Emery R.

Thurston, Garrett F.

Walton, Ward Joseph

Williams, Lauren M.

Winch, II, Perry Alan

Wolff, Abigail M.

Yelle, Ashley J.

----

GRADE 8

Baldwin, Nathan C.

Bandru, Jared E.

Boon, Andrea E.

Branch, Adam

Buck, Phillip J.

Chapin, Jay B.

Collins, Ann Marie

Corliss, Anna E.

Cowan, Eliza M.

Curtis, Jordan Andrew

Darrah, Kyler P.

Deleel, Mitchell L

Dwyer III, Dennis C

Farmer, Morgan Kristina

Feinberg, Palmer I.

Fenton, Briana M.

Fobare, Halen Faith

Fogarty, Aurelle

Garso, Jacquelyn

Glinski, Iris L.

Goralski, Ellen E.

Gray, William B

Grisi, Teagan T

Hartman, Hayden C.

Hesseltine, Aaron T.

Hesseltine, Taylor

Hochwald, Logan Ashley

Holmlund, Dana K.

Holvik, Katherine D.

Hunt, Kathryn

Latour, Hannah M.

Linck, Elodie VanNes

Loso, Elizabeth Marie

Martin, Kendra E.

Martino, Bennett K.

McCloskey, Liam P.

Meadows, Jada

Merrill, Hayley P.

Mertz, Samantha L.

Meyer, Brandon M.

Miller, Morgan

Murphy, Taylor

Nadon, Donald R.

O'Brien, Jacob Edward

Ordway, Chad M.

Prajapati, Eshna P.

Purner, Logan J.

Reeve, Lindsay T.

Riley, Chace T.

Rondeau, Randi R.

Rothaupt, Maria L

Sapone, Alivia R.

Schmidt, Makayla Christine

Shumway, Brittany M.

Smith, Brooke V.

Smith, Kaitlyn L.

Spadaro, Jake Robert

Spencer, Danielle M.

Sturgeon, Drew F.

Sullivan, David J.

Swanson, Silas C.

Swanson, Witter R.

Sweeney, Madison

Thomas, Christian Jacques-Vincent

Tucker, Benjamin H.

Urquhart, Ian

Valentin, Alexis M.

Villani, Antonio M.

Villani, Lorenzo J.

Viscardo, Joseph D.

Wilcox, Andrew Michael

Wilson, Owen P.

Wood, Ethan H.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web