Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Customer Service | Tearsheets | Media Kit | Home RSS
 
 
 

Saranac Lake Middle School 2nd quarter honor roll

February 29, 2012
Adirondack Daily Enterprise

Grade 6

Grimone, Madison

Holmlund, John Richard

Wolff, Abigail M.

Kidd, Devan Junji

Garcia, Kevin Ronaldo

Campbell, Maxwell L.

Bevilacqua, Emmett F

Dewey, Natalie

Walton, Ward Joseph

Huber, Kelsey Lynn

Swanson, Emery R.

Catania, Louis Anthony

Mader, Madelyn

Merrill, Kayleigh J.

Brown, Madison M.

Donaldson, Savanna N.

Brogan, Hannah S

Gambacurta, Julian M

Buckley, Jada

Munn, Madelynn M.

Carlisto, Jackson TK

Williams, Lauren M.

Miller, Michael M.

Morgan, Dermott P.

Ecret, Ethan L.

McClatchie, Roslyn M.

Orman, Natalie S.

Hammond, Nicholas C.

Sullivan, Bryan P

Dawson, Brett Jacob Kaspar

Curtis, Skylar Rose

LaPlante, Jesse K.

Mohrs, Leonie C.

Martin, Tyler R.

McLean, Kaylee

Foley, Wyatt

Nolan, Taylor M.

Sturgeon, Casey J.

Chase, Sawyer T.

Schue, Jacob D.

Peer, Maggie

Celeste, Colden R.

Ashton, Jarrett M.

Goff, Benjamin W.

Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan Stone

McCormick, Kailee A.

Molloy, Griffin A.

Kratts, Matthew Jon

Hill, Alexandra G.

Yelle, Ashley J.

Porter, Mason W.J.

Patraw, Arriana E.

Harris, Nashanti Deloris

Winch, Perry Alan

Cirikovic, Almedina

Paye, Ethan S.

Liu, Yu Hang

Stewart, Matthew J.

Reynolds, Austin S.

Irvine, Christa M.

Walker, Kiera M

Farrell, McKenzie A.

Olson, Jonathan L.

Ingham, Noah R.

O'Brien, Connor P.

Lewis, Cadence Helene

Fletcher, Leah R.

Coffman, Samuel L

Shipman, Kurt C.

---

Grade 7

Grisi, Teagan T

Garso, Jacquelyn

Swanson, Silas C.

Sapone, Alivia R.

Hartman, Hayden C.

Meadows, Jada

Linck, Elodie VanNes

Wood, Ethan H.

Latour, Hannah M.

Deleel, Mitchell L

Wilcox, Andrew Michael

Hesseltine, Taylor

Farmer, Morgan Kristina

Swanson, Witter R.

Glinski, Iris L.

Cowan, Eliza M.

Holmlund, Dana K.

Goralski, Ellen E.

Hochwald, Logan Ashley

Fogarty, Aurelle

Prajapati, Eshna P.

Villani, Lorenzo J.

Sturgeon, Drew F.

Reeve, Lindsay T.

Bandru, Jared E.

Hesseltine, Aaron T.

Smith, Brooke V.

Frank, Michael Christopher

Thomas, Christian Jacques-Vincent

Murphy, Taylor

Gray, William B

Spadaro, Jake Robert

Rothaupt, Maria L

Villani, Antonio M.

Mertz, Samantha L.

Rondeau, Randi R.

Merrill, Hayley P.

Wilson, Owen P.

Nadon, Donald R.

Shumway, Brittany M.

Sweeney, Madison

Strack, Sabryna Adrianne

Schmidt, Makayla Christine

Boon, Andrea E.

Martin, Kendra E.

Smith, Kaitlyn L.

Sullivan, David J.

Ordway, Chad M.

Miller , Morgan

Collins, Ann Marie

Holvik, Katherine D.

McCloskey, Liam P.

Riley, Chace T.

Feinberg, Palmer I.

Buck, Phillip J.

Urquhart, Ian

Hunt, Kathryn

Beaudoin, Joshua Aaron

O'Brien, Jacob Edward

Branch, Adam

Curtis, Jordan Andrew

Viscardo, Joseph D.

Chapin, Jay B.

Atkinson, Olivia K.

Callahan, Tyler C

Delancett, Athena

Loso, Elizabeth Marie

Martino, Bennett K.

Valentin, Alexis M.

Smith, Connor D.

Fenton, Briana M.

Purner, Logan J.

Maiurano, Concetta

Romeo, Cassidy

Dwyer III, Dennis C

Stevens, Nicholas H.

Fisk, Aymee Lynne G.

Gibbs, Connor Michael

Amell, Michael

Jones, Mitchell E.

Darrah, Kyler P.

Hewett, Amber P.

Meyer, Brandon M.

Snyder, Cameron L.

Salls, Benjamin W.

Battistoni, Keegan J.

---

Grade 8

Phelabaum, Stevie Marie

Hewitt, Justina F.

Monroe, Michael

DeTar, Julia B.

Bodmer, Caitrin

Mohrs, Johanna L.

Sullivan, Bridgit R

Sawyer, Carley E.

Munn, Nathalie

Paul, Morgan M.

Dalton, Kelly E.

Hameline , Louisa A.

Reeve, Lauren A.

Gambacurta, Corinne Nicole

Brogan, Joseph B

Klaus, Taylor M

Labonte, Kayla M.

Carpenter, Charles J.

Hartman, Bryce A

Peer, Chloe E.

Snickles, Jessica M.

Hammond, Morgan Jalayne

Gonyea, Brandon J.

Howland, Jr., Jesse James

Shipman, Brooke Tyler

Charland, Cheynne M.

Celeste, Connor F.

Larabie, Austin J.

Collins, Kimberly

Fischer, Macy I.

Bickford, Jayke Thomas

Peer, Maeve

Roddy, Ashley L.

Andronica, Nickole J.

Willette, Mathew David

Clark, Alexa M.

Latourelle, Jaclyn A

Farmer, Justin A.

Willette, Bradley P.

Fitzgerald, Tristin A.

Hill, Evan F

Patraw, Danielle P.

Viscardo, Erik W.

Evans-Kummer, Elsa J.

Manning, Tanner J.

Walker, Brooke E.

Salamy , Nicholas Gabriel

Stevens, Kate L.

Lawless, Kaitlin E.

Moore, Easton D

O'Connor, Lillian Rose

Woodruff, Harley R.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web